$450,000.00 ($155.44 / sqft )
212 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent opportunity to acquire a fully leased commercial property in a high visibility location. This building is currently occupied by a dance studio under a long term lease of $3,500/month with a
- Approx. 2895 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- Contact Brent Morse
- DMCA Notice