$419,400.00 ($253.57 / sqft )
133 Jaybee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UPDATED RENOVATED HOME WITH ALL NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES, NEW FLOORING THROUGH OUT and many more improvements that are breathtaking, with still room for personalizing! A must see Home! Natural Gas hot
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1654 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Michelle Butler
- DMCA Notice