$340,000.00 ($157.34 / sqft )
2035 Island Brook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, move in ready townhome in the sought after Island Walk community! Enjoy a brand new roof (2024), spacious layout, and screened in patio. Just minutes from Orlando International Airport and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2161 sqft
- Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yessica Tascon
- DMCA Notice