$335,000.00 ($184.88 / sqft )
5740 Grey Granite Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5740 Grey Granite Way, a well maintained newer construction home located in one of South Lakelands most desirable and fast growing communities. Built in 2022, this property offers a true mo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1812 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jason Prieto
- DMCA Notice