$488,000.00 ($173.73 / sqft )
5413 New Independence Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Winter Garden area. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs, offering comfort and privacy, while upstairs youll find
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2809 sqft
- Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
- Contact Monica Duran
- DMCA Notice