$815,000.00 ($262.90 / sqft )
135 Trade Winds Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Discover this stunning home nestled on over an acre in the highly sought after Ranch Lands, where you can enjoy the freedom of no HOAoffering ample space and proximity to Orlando, shopping, theme park
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3100 sqft
- Approx. 1.11 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Joshua Crittendon
- DMCA Notice