$284,900.00 ($335.18 / sqft )
1611 Salmon Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a quiet dead end street with no HOA, just a short walk to Lake Lizzie in the heart of St. Cloudwhat more could you ask for? Fully
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Norquy Pagan
- DMCA Notice