$350,000.00 ($133.89 / sqft )
7733 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the Lake Wilson Reserve community, this modern townhouse built in 2023 offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,797 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The ho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2614 sqft
- Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
- Contact Maryori Roa
- DMCA Notice