$279,995.00 ($110.89 / sqft )
3952 Warbler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home to Queens Cove! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable community of Queens Cove in Winter Haven. NO CDD and low HOA. Minutes from Legoland, hospitals,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2525 sqft
- Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- Contact Harrison Perez Collazo
- DMCA Notice