$1,150,000.00 ($178.68 / sqft )
241 Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing opportunity location, location, location ,vacation, income!!! Great opportunity for investors, as a short rental home or even residential home. The amazing home of 11 bedrooms, 10 full bathroo
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 13
- Approx. 6436 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Ahmed Hathout
- DMCA Notice