$2,250.00 ($0.82 / sqft )
163 Rona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great Location Large home!! Dont miss this stunning open floor plan with newer floors, newer paint, beautiful counter tops, stainless steel newer appliances, white cabinets. New AC unit and new roof.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2760 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Ken Craig, Jr
- DMCA Notice