$2,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
11064 Savannah Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in a gated community in the highly desirable Lake Nona area. This is a well maintained home, the primary suite offers a walk in closet and private bath.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1893 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Rossana Kanashiro
- DMCA Notice