$340,000.00 ($137.93 / sqft )
503 Montara Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Located in the Calabay community of Davenport, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a functional layout, indoor outdoor living, and strong potential for both primary residence and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2465 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Steve Pugh
- DMCA Notice