$1,775.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
2214 Ave B Sw 2214 Ave B Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for immediate move in! Experience the perfect blend of historic charm and modern updates in this beautifully remodeled 1957 home, ideally located in the heart of Winter Haven. Just off First
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Approx. 1,600.00 acres
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact Sylvain Sara
- DMCA Notice