$1,500,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )
12305 Howey Cross Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Privacy, space & modern luxury all in one. Completely renovated 5BD/3BA estate on 7.48 private acres with soaring beams, dream kitchen, screened pool & 4 car garage. Hilltop views, no HOA, nothing le
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4800 sqft
- Approx. 7.48 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Scott Alexander
- DMCA Notice