$239,990.00 ($208.69 / sqft )
2710 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell! Excellent opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a prime Ocala location. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers incredible potential for both homeowners and inve
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Katherine Torres
- DMCA Notice