$4,250.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
4806 Lake Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
4 bedroom, 4 bath WATERFRONT POOL home located directly in the center of E Lake with SPECTACULAR water views! This huge home is located in the beautiful gated community of E. Lake Reserve, St. Cloud F
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4632 sqft
- Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
- Contact Ivette Reyes
- DMCA Notice