$644,900.00 ($339.06 / sqft )
4399 Scene Lane More Like This Login To Like
Discover this spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Townhouse with private pool in the remarkable Story Lake community, the finest vacation community in Orlando! Enjoy its two water parks along with count
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1902 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Jorge Ruiz
- DMCA Notice