$1,250.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
210 Lone Oak Drive 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE JUNE 5TH. This well maintained apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a cozy lifestyle in Leesburg, Florida. The kitchen features elegant granite countertops, perfect for thos
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
- Contact Tatiana Diaz
- DMCA Notice