$370,000.00 ($144.25 / sqft )
1412 Rosedale Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Redbridge Square where comfort meets convenience! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers an open concept layout designed for modern living. Step inside
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2565 sqft
- Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
- Contact Jordan Leventhal
- DMCA Notice