$1,900.00 ($1.86 / sqft )
5579 Millenia Park Blvd 124 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Brand New 2 Bedroom + Den Apartment Millenia Park, Orlando. Be among the first to live in this modern, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a versatile den! Perfect for a home office, guest
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1023 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Vanessa Requena Tizzani
- DMCA Notice