$310,000.00 ($213.35 / sqft )
6010 Newport Lane 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME to this beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Turn Key condo that truly shines! Tucked inside Discovery Palms, you are right in the middle of all
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1453 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Kim Beers
- DMCA Notice