$158,000.00 ($168.62 / sqft )
3004 Parkway Boulevard 103 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
GREAT Condo Location and close to everything! This fabulous 2/2 Condo in sought after Blossom Park, ground floor, Large and spacious rooms so you can spread out! Inside laundry room located just off t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 937 sqft
- Provided by MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
- Contact Huafeng Fang
- DMCA Notice