$369,999.00 ($188.68 / sqft )
1012 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1012 East Silver Star Road, where style, comfort, and convenience come together. This beautifully updated home offers the look and feel of new construction without the wait or added costs.T
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1961 sqft
- Provided by NULEAF REALTY LLC
- Contact Chelsea Young
- DMCA Notice