$2,250.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
2661 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent location! This well maintained 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in the sought after neighborhood of Lakeshore at Narcoossee, a gated community. It features ceramic tile floors, st
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- Contact Rocio Bellinger
- DMCA Notice