$395,000.00 ($246.72 / sqft )
12141 Caper Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Pepper Mill community, located in the heart of Orlandos 32837 area! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence and BONUS room has been thoughtfully
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact Mabel Vega Negron
- DMCA Notice