$499,900.00 ($140.42 / sqft )
1043 Chamberlin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Indian Lakes community with peaceful pond views, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers a versatile layout with the majority of the living space conveniently lo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3560 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Diana Booth
- DMCA Notice