$295,000.00 ($163.89 / sqft )
2605 Char Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through. Conveniently located near the heart of Orlando, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers approximately 1,100 square feet of living space and g
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Jose Marrero Cruz
- DMCA Notice