$255,000.00 ($265.07 / sqft )
10481 Riva Ridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great Opportunity in East Orlando! NO HOA !!!!! 2BD/1BA half duplex on a quiet cul de sac featuring vaulted ceilings, granite countertops, tile flooring, and an updated bathroom. Enjoy a private fenc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 962 sqft
- Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Maria Leyva
- DMCA Notice