$3,350.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
106 Lake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this breathtaking brand new modern home nestled under the canopy of mature oak trees in one of Oviedo's most sought after neighborhoods. This never before lived in 2,294 sq ft single story
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2294 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Holley Cowan
- DMCA Notice