$202,000.00 ($190.57 / sqft )
9005 Lee Vista Boulevard 1805 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ond floor condominium featuring stainless steel appliances, offering an exceptional opportunity to own in the highly desirable Vista Lakes community. Ideally situated with convenient access to major h
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
- Contact Orlando Lajas
- DMCA Notice