$131,000.00 ($266.26 / sqft )
3100 Parkway Boulevard 737 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent Investment Opportunity in Orlando! Beautiful fully furnished property, ideal for short term rental, located just 8 minutes from Walt Disney World, 18 minutes from Universal Studios, and the
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 492 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
- Contact Alexais Montenegro
- DMCA Notice