$315,000.00 ($255.06 / sqft )
3120 Paradox Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Positioned on the second floor in Terraces at Storey Lake, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The kitchen, dining, and l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1235 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Steve Pugh
- DMCA Notice