$2,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
11376 Blue Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful townhouse located in the heart of Lake Nona, just 10 minutes from Lake Nona High School, within a desirable gated community. This spacious hom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1553 sqft
- Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Valentina Saavedera Torres
- DMCA Notice