$1,600.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
201 Georgia Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Very nice duplex with two bedrooms and two baths. Spacious living room is adjacent to the eat in kitchen with all the appliances. Some of the other amenities include a washer and dryer closet in the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1830 sqft
- Provided by CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
- Contact Renee Clark
- DMCA Notice