$345,000.00 ($156.53 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't look more!!!! You found the property that you were looking for. Beautiful home with 1702 Sf with an amazing lake view, where you can entertaining your family reunions while enjoining the lanai.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2204 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Inmar Ramos
- DMCA Notice