$1,995.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
1228 Haines Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
This house have an open, spacious floor plan with a standout kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and large pantry, flowing into an inviting "Great Room". The home is equipped with solar panel
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1831 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Hector Figueroa
- DMCA Notice