$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
1 MONTH FREE & READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural lig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Priscila Rocafort
- DMCA Notice