$2,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
3312 Chroma Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful brand new two story townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms for rent designed for comfort and functionality. Step into a luxury kitchen equipped with elegant stone counte
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1890 sqft
- Approx. 90.25 acres
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Maria Gomez
- DMCA Notice