$299,000.00 ($236.36 / sqft )
14501 Grove Resort Avenue 3524 More Like This Login To Like
Experience resort style living and income potential at its finest in this fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo hotel residence located at The Grove Resort & Spa Orlando. UNIT 3524 feature
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1265 sqft
- Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
- Contact Juan Fernandez
- DMCA Notice