$395,000.00 ($243.83 / sqft )
1776 Fulfillment Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Tohoqua community in Kissimmee. This modern home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open floor plan. Built in 2020, it offers contemporary
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Lisett Aldana Ruiz
- DMCA Notice