$439,999.00 ($127.54 / sqft )
143 Waterstone Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3450 sqft
- Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
- DMCA Notice