$5,400.00 ($2.55 / sqft )
7901 Kingspointe Parkway 19 #office Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Professional office suite available in a highly desirable area of Orlando, with immediate access to I 4, dining, retail, and major attractions. Conveniently located just behind Universal Orlando EPIC
- Approx. 2120 sqft
- Approx. 1.44 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Walter Parraga
- DMCA Notice