$1,650.00 ($1.82 / sqft )
9909 Sweepstakes Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent location condo in the heart of Orlando! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring an open layout, tile or laminate flooring, and a private screened balcony/porch. Kitchen may include granite
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 905 sqft
- Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yessica Tascon
- DMCA Notice