$1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )
206 Majors Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in a highly central area, this cozy apartment offers a very convenient location, just 2 minutes from Publix, 8 minutes from Walmart, and close to a variety of shopping and dining options. It a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1122 sqft
- Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Contact Cielo Diaz
- DMCA Notice