$399,000.00 ($156.78 / sqft )
3348 Rodrick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse situated in an excellent community. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Spacious open concept layout wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2545 sqft
- Provided by ONE STOP REALTY
- Contact Sam Bejerano
- DMCA Notice