$380,000.00 ($180.10 / sqft )
2738 Fetching Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect blend of modern style and comfort in this beautifully crafted 2023 townhome, ideally located in Davenport with convenient proximity to Clermont. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2110 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Noreth Barbera De Da Silva, PA
- DMCA Notice