$199,000.00 ($127.08 / sqft )
546 Orange Drive 13 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
What an opportunity !! A 3 bedroom's 2 bath condo on the first floor located in Altamonte Springs. Location, location, location. Condo very close to I 4 and 436. shopping just minutes away. The co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1566 sqft
- Provided by ROCKER'S REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Pedro Ramos
- DMCA Notice