$419,000.00 ($234.60 / sqft )
5222 Ferndale Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This home stands out because it offers more space, better layout, and a stronger location than most townhomes in the area. It features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a full bedroom and ba
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1786 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Marlly Garcia
- DMCA Notice