$2,016.00 ($0.82 / sqft )
3031 Jessamine Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Brand new pet friendly townhome for rent in Avalon Park Tavares by Stanley Martin! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Rosalia floorplan features open concept living, modern finishes, a 1 car garage, and energy
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2466 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Samantha Fernandez
- DMCA Notice